Frühere Teams

Team 2019Team 2018Team 2017Team 2016Team 2015Team 2014Team 2013Team 2012Team 2011Team 2010Team 2009Team 2008

Team 2019

TEAM_2019

Team Captains

Felix Wild
Team Manager
Erblin Gashi
Technical Manager Mechanics

Fabian Wiche
Technical Manager Electronics

Subteam Leader

Alexandru Constantin
Suspension
Erblin Gashi
Chassis
Mathias Hermann
Aerodynamics
Benedikt Hofmann
Engine
Dominik Seidl
Drivetrain
Fabian Wiche
LV Electronics
Tobias Kraus
Powertrain-E
Laura Gloßner
Business
Thomas Straubinger
Sponsoring

Team

Adrian Müller

Alexander Fisch
Alina Ortner
Andreas Veiltl
Barbara Pfeiffer
Benedikt Wagner
Christian von Großmann
Christian Wenzl
Christian Wolter
Christoph Daum
Clemens Nerl
Daniel Taciak
Darius Dobmeier
Denise Staporowski
Fabian Deml
Fabian Gmeiner
Felix Barth
Franziska Gruber
Guillermo Mercado Kröll
Henri-Niklas Ohlsen
Jan Zapfe
Jessica Rosin
Johannes Amann
Johannes Heck
Johannes Liebhardt
Johannes Tscholl
Jonas Glaser
Jonas Löblein
Jonas Rock
Joshua Parhammer
Julian Guggenberger
Kathrin Albrecht
Korbinian Vierheilig
Kristian Hense
Laura Jobst
Luca Cristofori
Markus Glück
Mehdi Padash
Michael Beckenbach
Michael Richter
Moritz Beer
Niklas Schießler
Oscar Beltran Gubia
Patrick Sandner
Philipp Kümpfbeck
Ramona Kiuntke
Raphael Gabor
Raphael Gruber
Sandra Gebhardt
Sebastian Kaspar
Sebastian Kowarschik
Selina Heiligers
Simon Hofer
Simon Schweizer
Sophia Fischer
Thomas Knorr
Tuan-Anh Nguyen
Verena Spickenreither
Yannick Seuthe
Yvonne Schiessl

Team 2018

TEAM_2018

Team Captains

Christian von Großmann
Team Manager
Kevin Hentschel
Technical Manager

Subteam Leader

Alexander Häfner
Suspension
Niklas Schießler
Frame & Body
Sven Bogdanski
Engine
Fabian Gmeiner
Drivetrain
Michael Hagn
Electronics
Stephanie Fuchs
Management & PR
Simon Schweizer
Sponsoring
Paula Hartlmüller
Statics
Kevin Hentschel
Internal Manufacturing

Team

Alexander Fisch

Alexander Graf

Alexander Mitterbach

Alexandru Constantin

Andreas Kürzinger

Andreas Retzer

Barbara Pfeiffer

Benedikt Hofmann

Benedikt Wagner

Benjamin Quandt

Christan Seitz

Christian Wenzl

Christoph Flöhl

Christoph Schuster

Christoph Wopper

Christopher Schmitt

Clemens Nerl

Corinna Bäumel

Daniel Maurer

Dominik Seidl

Erblin Gashi

Evgenij Hankin

Fabian Wiche

Felix Wild

Felix Wipfler

Frederik Marbus

Henri-Niklas Ohlsen

Johannes Liebhardt

Johannes Schlor

Joonhong Lee

Joshua Parhammer

Julian Spitzer

Justin Schlecht

Karlheinz Frischhut

Kevin Mehmke

Korbinian Vierheilig

Kristian Hense

Laura Gloßner

Leonhard Zierer

Manuel Zitzler

Marcel Vanselow

Mario Marinovic

Martin Lukesch

Mathias Hermann

Max Peuker

Michael Eidelsburger

Nico Wimmer

Philipp Buchner

Philipp Gröber

Raphael Bogner

Ramona Kiuntke

Sebastian Kowarschik

Simon Hofer

Simon Hofer

Simon Metzger

Simone Ofner

Simone Weber

Thomas Friedl

Thomas Schidlo

Tobias Kraus

Tobias Schießl
Tobias Watzinger
Yvonne Schießl

Team 2017

TEAM_2017

Team Captains

Leonhard Zierer
Team Manager
Andreas Retzer
Technical Manager

Subteam Leader

Evgenij Hankin
Suspension

Max Peuker
Chassis

Andreas Kürzinger
Chassis

Johannes Liebhardt
Aerodynamics

Alexander Mitterbach
Engine

Christoph Schuster
Drivetrain

Korbinian Vierheilig
Electronics

Johannes Schlor
Electronics

Andreas Retzer
Manufacturing

Corinna Bäumel
Business & Media

Team

Alexander Graf

Alexander Häfner

Alexander Klosa

Alexander Schmid

Alexandru Constantin

André Haubner

Andreas Feuerer

Anna Rembeck

Benedikt Hofmann

Benedikt Wagner

Chafiq Agouni

Christian von Großmann

Christian Seitz

Christoph Wopper

Christoph Flöhl

Christopher Czeslick

Daniel Maurer

Dominik Picl

Domik Seidl

Dominik Kienlein

Erblin Gashi

Fabian Ellmann

Fabian Gmeiner

Ferran Perutxet

Florian Kimmig

Florian Eberl

Florian Voss

Gerhard Schacht

Granit Jashari

Joonhong Lee

Joshua Parhammer

Kevin Hentschel

Luis Ripoll Domiguez

Manuel Zitzler

Manuel Greiner

Markus Preis

Martina Schöll

Martin Lukesch

Mathias Hermann

Michael Eidelsburger

Michael Hagn

Nico Wimmer

Niklas Schießler

Paula Hartlmüller

Philipp Buchner

Philipp Thiel

Simon Schweizer

Simon Metzger

Simone Ofner

Simone Weber

Stephanie Fuchs

Sven Bogdanski

Thomas Friedl

Thomas Taugenbeck

Tobias Gubo

Tobias Kraus

Tobias Watzinger

Team 2016

TEAM_2016

Team Captains

Michael Lermer
Team Manager
Benjamin Quandt
Technical Manager

Subteam Leader

Tobias Hummel
Suspension

Christian Wenzl
Chassis

Maximilian Renner
Aerodynamics
Tobias Plötz
Engine
Sebastian Böpple
Drivetrain
Joshua Parhammer
Electronics
Theresa Gerblinger
Sponsoring & Ext. Manufacturing
Johannes Kargl
Internal Manufacturing
Sabrina Moser
Business

Team

Alexander Graf

Alexander Mitterbach

André Haubner

Andreas Kürzinger

Andreas Retzer

Anna Rieger

Anne Bayerl

Anton Huberth

Benedikt Pletzer

Christian Seitz

Christina Heiß

Christoph Flöhl

Christoph Schuster

Christoph Wopper

Corinna Bäumel

Dominik Linden

Evgenij Hankin

Fabian Ellmann

Fabian Gradl

Florian Eberl

Florian Voss

Frederik Markus

Johannes Liebhardt

Johannes Schlor

Joonhong Lee

Karlheinz Frischhut

Konstantin Bauer

Korbinian Kroiss

Korbinian Vierheilig

Leonhard Zierer

Marcel Galli

Marcel Münch

Marcel Rochau

Markus Lindner

Markus Preis

Martin Lukesch

Martina Schöll

Mathias Hermann

Matthias Kinader

Max Peuker

Maximilian Gröger

Maximilian Schillinger

Michael Eidelsburger

Patrick Buchner

Philipp Gantner

Raphael Hetzel

Sebastian Halbritter

Sebastian Widmann

Simone Weber

Simran Stadler

Sophia Holtermann

Stefan Eichenseher

Stephanie Fuchs

Susanne Zeitler

Thomas Taugenbeck

Thomas Weiß

Till Bienlein

Team 2015

TEAM_2015

Team Captains

Tamara Hibler
Team Manager
Patrick Lupo
Technical Manager

Subteam Leader

Alexander Kraus
Composites & Internal Manufacturing

Daniela Winkler
Business

Felix Schöfer
Aerodynamics

Frederik Marbus
Engine Combustion

Marcel Rochau
Drivetrain

Martin Meier
Chassis

Maximilian Funk
Electronics

Maximilian Schillinger
Engine Combustion

Monika Breu
Sponsoring & External Manufacturing

Sebastian Widmann
Suspension

Team

Adlai Panduro

Alexander Rögner

Alexander Stutzenberger

Andreas Kühnel

Andreas Löwe

Anja Zölch

Anna Rieger

Anne Bayerl

Anton Huberth

Benedikt Dryjanski

Benjamin Quandt

Christian Seebauer

Christian Seitz

Christian Wenzel

Christina Dorfner

Christoph Flöhl

Christoph Scherbath

Diana Rotter

Fabian Ellmann

Florian Eberl

Florian Engelmann

Florian Hecht

Florian Weichenrieder

Frank Lehmann

Fridolin Ottosen

Georg Conrady

Israel Lepiz

Jakub Lerch

Janine Dubbert

Johannes Kargl

Josef Lermer

Julia Müller

Julian Gellrich

Joshua Parhammer

Karlheinz Frischhut

Liliane Just

Manuel Foitzik

Marcel Hoffmann

Marcel Münch

Marion Stegmeir

Markus Preis

Martin Lukesch

Mathias Hermann

Mathias Schoierer

Matthias Fuchs

Matthias Kinader

Matthias Schoierer

Maximilian Kellringer

Maximilian Renner

Michael Lermer

Michael Mosandl

Moritz Kirk

Pascal Tautz

Patrick Buchner

Philipp Weiß

Sebastian Böpple

Sebastian Halbritter

Stefan Eichenseher

Stephan Loders

Susanne Zeitler

Tanja Brauner

Tanja Voith

Theresa Gerblinger

Till Bienlein

Tobias Glöckner

Tobias Lehrer

Tobias Lenz

Tobias Plötz

Wolfgang Hainzinger

Team 2014

TEAM_2014

Team Captains

Michael Mosandl
Team Manager

Michael Heindl
Technical Manager

Subteam Leader

Mathias Schoierer
Suspension

Stefan Reimer
Suspension

Martin Meier
Chassis

Felix Schöfer
Aerodynamics

Thomas König
Engine Combustion

Josef Lermer
Drivetrain

David Stahl
Electronics

Patrick Lupo
Manufacturing

Julia Müller
Business

Monika Breu
Electric Powertrain

Team

Alexander Jackl
Alexander Kraus
Alexander Stutzenberger
Alexander Zillner
Andreas Kellerer
Andreas Löwe
Andreas Schmid
Anna Rieger
Anton Huberth
Carolin Ullmann
Christian Seitz
Daniela Winkler
Denis Bachmeier
Dylan Graham
Frederik Marbus
Gabriel Werr
Georg Conrady
Gilbert Rohde
Gregor Bauer
Hélèn Köppl
Jakob Bauer
Jakob Czeschka
Jakub Lerch
Jan Klages
Johannes Schießl
Kerstin Meder
Liliane Just
Louis Ritzkowski
Madeleine Flaucher
Marcel Rochau
Marinus Holzner
Markus Seebauer
Martin Mayr
Mathias Ferstl
Matthias Fuchs
Matthias Lobinger
Maximilian Kellringer
Maximilian Schillinger
Maximilian Tremmel
Michael Bichlmaier
Michael Lermer
Michal Niedernhuber
Monika Breu
Nicolas Scheiner
Oliver Baumann
Oliver Jeremias
Roman Beifort
Sebastian Halbritter
Sebastian Widmann
Simon Seidl
Stefan Huber
Susanne Perras
Tamara Hibler
Tanja Brauner
Tanja Voith
Thomas Jahnke
Tim Hautkappe
Tobias Hummel
Tobias Lenz
Tobias Löb
Veronika Richler
Vinzenz Girth
Wolfgang Hainzinger

Team 2013

TEAM_2013

Team Captains

Stephen Drindl
Team Manager
Michael Sterr
Technical Manager Mechanics

Denis Bachmeier
Technical Manager Electronics

Subteam Leader

Tanja Brauner
Suspension

Andreas Schmid
Chassis

Oliver Baumann
Engine Combustion

Josef Lermer
Drivetrain

Elias Huber
Electronics

Johann Tüchsen
Manufacturing

Carolin Ullmann
Business

Julian Buchner
Sponsoring

Team

Alexander Kraus
Andreas Böhnert
Andreas Pusch
Andreas Stolze
Andreas Wittig
Anton Welsch
David Stahl
Dominik Völk
Felix Albertskirchinger
Felix Schöfer
Florian Wein
Gabriel Werr
Jakub Lerch
Jan Fortl
Johann Tüchsen
Johannes Töpfl
Julian Blendel
Kathrin Pregler
Kerstin Meder
Kirk Wu
Lena Theis
Louis Ritzkowski
Marcel Rochau
Marcus Gäbler
Martin Mayr
Martin Meier
Martin Steger
Matthias Hugel
Matthias Lobinger
Matthias Schoierer
Max Funk
Michael Bichlmeier
Michael Heindl
Michael Mosandl
Michael Schindler
Michael Stahl
Nico Scheiner
Oliver Jeremias
Patrick Lupo
Rüdiger Krebs
Sebastian Widmann
Simon Walbrun
Simon Weber
Sonja Bauer
Stefan Huber
Stefan Reimer
Susanne Landstorfer
Tamara Hibler
Thomas Dunkes
Thomas Jahnke
Thomas König
Vinzenz Oettl

Team 2012

TEAM_2012

Team Captains

Christian Wagner
Team Manager

Markus Brandl
Team Manager

Florian Dirrigl
Technical Manager

Denis Bachmeier
Financial Manager

Subteam Leader

Simon Schweitzer
Suspension
Felix Albertskirchinger
Chassis
Alexander Arendt
Engine Combustion
Florian Dirrigl
Powertrain
Elias Huber
Electronics
Stefan Schlosser
Electronics
Rafael Schweigert
Business
Christian Wagner
Sponsoring
Michael Löffler
Driver

Team

Alexander Waldner
Andreas Obermeier
Andreas Pusch
Bastian Wagner
Carolin Ullmann
Christian Menath
Christina Freudenstein
Christoph Ratzinger
Egor Spivakov
Eugen Ostwald
Felix Schöfer
Franz Weigl
Frauke Hartmann
Joachim Stadlbauer
Johannes Grass
Julia Bauer
Julian Buchner
Katharina Stork
Kerstin Meder
Konstanze Jehl
Louis Ritzkoski
Marcus Aicher
Marcus Gäbler
Matthias Hugel
Michael Pfau
Michael Schindler
Michael Sterr
Noemi Staab
Oliver Baumann
Patrick Lupo
Roman Beifort
Stefan Maier
Stefan Reimer
Stephen Drindl
Tamara Hibler
Tanja Brauner
Tanja Schnitzbauer
Thomas Dunkes
Thomas Heckl
Thomas Wimmer
Uwe Harfst
Vinzent Oettl
Wojzech Jurowitz

Team 2011

TEAM_2011

Team Captains

Johannes Maiterh
Team Manager

Simon Würzinger
Team Manager

Leander Poschenrieder
Technical Manager

Subteam Leader

Martin Seibert
Suspension
Felix Albertskirchinger
Chassis
Michael Löffler
Powertrain/Driver
Johannes Schwarz
Powertrain
Julian Swaczyna
Powertrain

Michael Keppler
Electronics

Hannah Feuchtenberger
Business
Simon Schweitzer
Business
Christian Wagner
Sponsoring

Team

Adrian Sala
Alex Arendt
Alexander Huschka
Alexander Waldner
Andreas Obermeier
Anton Wolf
Axel Scheffler
Barbara Pregler
Barbara Reiser
Bastian Wagner
Carolin Ullmann
Christoph Ratzinger
Christopher Pausch
Daniel Bauer
Daniela Hildebrand
Denis Bachmeier
Faiz Bin Oman
Florian Dirrigl
Jelena Strobel
Joachim Stadlbauer
Johannes Maiterth
Josef Engl
Josef Lermer
Joseph Balda
Julia Kastner
Kathrin Pregler
Kerstin Meder
Larissa Pauser
Luca Visentin
Manuel Huber
Markus Aicher
Markus Bogner
Martina Winkler
Matthias Hornauer
Matthias Hugel
Maximilian Hofmeister
Michael Gradl
Michael Keppler
Michael Riedel
Michael Stahl
Michael Zehler
Patrick Feuerer
Patrick Steger
Peter Schweiger
Rafael Schweigert
Ralf Urban
Roman Beifort
Sebastian Ettlinger
Simon Würzinger
Stefan Köpplinger
Stefan Lang
Stefan Schlosser
Thomas Dunkes
Thomas Hikel
Thomas Piehler
Thomas Wimmer
Wojciech Jurowitz

Team 2010

TEAM_2010

Team Captains

Peter Peschka
Team Manager
Michael Waitz
Technical Manager

Agnes Mayereder
Financial Manager

Subteam Leader

Joachim Stadlbauer
Chassis
Simon Würzinger
Chassis
Michael Löffler
Driver
Johannes Schwarz
Powertrain

Peter Schweiger
Engine
Christian Ruhhammer
Electronics
Bernadette Aschl
Business

Team

Agnes Mayereder
Alex Arendt
Alex Feige
Andreas Pecher
Andreas Zwicknagl
Anton Wolf
Bernadette Aschl
Christian Reichl
Christian Ruhhammer
Christoph Henig
Christoph Schedel
Daniel Bauer
Daniel Kraus
David Stockbauer-Muhr
Eva Wenzl
Felix Sommer
Florian Kreitmeier
Frank – Arne Voigt
Franz Pfelschifter
Frederic Muth
Georg Rudholzer
Jeremias Ammon
Johannes Maiterth
Johannes Schwarz
Julian Swaczyna
Kathrin Pregler
Leander Poschenrieder
Markus Brandl
Markus Zebrik
Martin Fadanelli
Martin Seibert
Martina Winkler
Max Merz
Maximilian Merz
Michael Keppler
Michael Löffler
Michael Riedel
Michael Steer
Michael Waitz
Noemil Staab
Peter Schweiger
Rafael Schweigert
Simon Schweitzer
Stefan Lang
Stefanie Berger
Thomas Dunkes
Thomas Hikel
Thomas Schmidt
Thomas Zöls
Vitus Dallmayer
Wojceck Jurowitz

Team 2009

TEAM_2009

© FSG Reichmann

Team Captains

Joachim Stadlbauer
Team Manager
Stephan Strahl
Technical Manager

Team

Agnes Mayereder
Alexander Arendt
Andreas Gschossmann
Andreas Hennecke
Andreas Pecher
Anton Berghammer
Bernadette Aschl
Christian Diller
Christoph Galster
Christoph Rieß
Daniel Bauer
Daniel Eder
David Stockbauer
Emanuel Beck
Erkan Sönmez
Fabian Beny
Fabian Mehne
Felix Berweck
Georg Rudholzer
Holger Tobias
Hubert Zwirglmaier
Jakob Liedl
Joachim Stadlbauer
Johann Pecho
Juliane Ecker
Markus Brandl
Martin Braun
Martin Fadanelli
Martin Hofmann
Martin Kunz
Martina Winkler
Matthias Ossner
Matthias Rauscher
Maximilian Merz
Michael Löffler
Michael Stadler
Michael Waitz
Michael Obermeier
Nils Paschkowiak
Manfred Oberbucher
Peter Peschka
Simon Würzinger
Stefanie Berger
Stefanie Wartner
Stephan Riediger
Stephan Stral
Thomas Bodensteiner
Thomas Mutzl
Thomas Zöls
Tim Rösch
Timo Winter
Tobias Jennewein
Vitus Dallmayer
Wolfgang Seemann
Yvonne Gaßner

Team 2008

TEAM_2008

© FSG Bramkamp

Team Captains

Maximilian Berthold
Team Manager
Sebastian Schlegel
Technical Manager

Team

Agnes Mayereder
Alexander Arendt
Alexander Zuber
Andreas Eigenstetter
Andreas Pecher
Anton Berghammer
Bastian Aschl
Bernadette Aschl
Christian Bendl
Christoph Galster
Daniel Kraus
Dominic Liebl
Eugen Papernek
Fabian Kufner
Felix Berweck
Florian Walther
Frank Schröck
Georg Rill
Hubert Zwirglmaier
Jakub Pasek
Joachim Stadlbauer
Johannes Bruckmaier
Johannes Hautmann
Johannes Krauß
Julian Niemetz
Lisa Schertel
Lukas Bendig
Maiara Roccon
Markus Brandl
Martin Braun
Martina Winkler
Matthias Altmann
Maximilian Berthold
Maximilian Merz
Michael Bayer
Michael Herrnberger
Michael Niklas
Michael Schwansee
Michael Stadler
Michael Waitz
Nils Paschkowiak
Peter Peschka
Stefanie Harteis
Stephan Riediger
Stephan Strahl
Thomas Bodensteiner
Thomas Föll
Tobias Gruber
Tobias Jennewein
Werner Michael
Yvonne Gassner